RCN SIMRACING WINTER-CUP 2020/2021

100%
Class # Driver Team Points
RS 3 A 1 Leon Harhoff Scuderia Augustusburg Bruehl 247
2 Jan Schmitz AC Muelheim 200
3 Richard Schaefer MSC Adenau powered by Buttler-Pal Motorsport 199
4 Rudolf Brandl Spark Motorsport 162
5 Manuel Buelo 162
6 Paul Goroll RCL-Racing e.V. im ADAC 148
7 Dominik Ehret Spark Motorsport 118
8 Arkadius Gussmann Scuderia la Flecha roja 104
9 Jan Reiff JR-Motorsport 78
10 Herbert Weynand HW Team Esport 56
11 Oliver Sellnick C.H.R.S.N. 28
12 Dennis Leissing CPM Racing pwrd by Leissing 0
13 Carlo Theilig 0
Cup 2 1 Victor Brill Team RingSpeed 243
2 Thomas Beyel TB Motorsport 185
3 Tim Mueller Speedbeasts Motorsport 180
4 Niklas Funkhauser Solenal Racing 172
5 Marc Ensmann TB Motorsport 160
6 Kevin Wambach 140
7 Benjamin Cartery 136
8 Pascal Schmitz MC Roetgen 107
9 Marcel Leithold R&P Motorsport 84
10 Soumagne-Lippka 81
11 Sarah Ganser Ganser Motorsport 79
12 Stefan Stomberg 68
13 Henning Hausmeier CPM Racing 67
14 Markus Mueller TW RACING 34
Gruppe H 1 Sebastian Deck Team RingSpeed 250
2 Nico Kaluza Scuderia Augustusburg Bruehl 214
3 Lars Joschko Grimoire Sim Racing 182
4 Matthias Nausch AMC Regen e.V. im ADAC 164
5 Marcus Schmitz AC Muelheim (8 races), AC Mülheim (5 races) 148
6 Peter Brings AC Muelheim (8 races), AC Mülheim (5 races) 140
7 Frank Heppner HPR Motorsport 100
8 Werner Maier 95
9 Michael Dedekind 92
10 Stefan Essmann CPM pwrd by Elektro Essmann 91
11 Achim Feinen super4racing 80
12 Sebastian Grote AMC Regen e.V. im ADAC 72
13 Markus Schenkl Markus Schenkl 24
14 Mario Betzen Betzen Racing 8
RS 2 A 1 Markus Spiller CR-Motorsport 225
2 Niklas Walter Walter Racing 198
3 Kevin Walter Walter Racing 179
4 Maximilian Roerig MSC Wahlscheid e.V. im ADAC 170
5 Marco Steinbach 144
6 Team Heim-Racing Heim Racing 136
7 Dietz-Diederich MSC Adenau Dietz-Diederich 136
8 Michael Vogeltanz Speedbird-Racing 112
9 Fabian Kannewischer Scuderia Augustusburg Bruehl 87
10 Laura Brings AC Muelheim 82
11 Volker Strycek Team Strycek 78
12 KDR Frommer Mallwitz KDR Frommer Mallwitz 78
13 Tim Brockmeyer Brockmeyer Racing 28
14 Volker Strycek Team Strycek 24
15 Niclas Thiele 21
Class # Team Points
RS 3 A 1 Spark Motorsport 280
2 Scuderia Augustusburg Bruehl 247
3 AC Muelheim 200
4 MSC Adenau powered by Buttler-Pal Motorsport 199
5 162
6 RCL-Racing e.V. im ADAC 148
7 Scuderia la Flecha roja 104
8 JR-Motorsport 78
9 HW Team Esport 56
10 C.H.R.S.N. 28
11 CPM Racing pwrd by Leissing 0
Cup 2 1 425
2 TB Motorsport 345
3 Team RingSpeed 243
4 Speedbeasts Motorsport 180
5 Solenal Racing 172
6 MC Roetgen 107
7 R&P Motorsport 84
8 Ganser Motorsport 79
9 CPM Racing 67
10 TW RACING 34
Gruppe H 1 Team RingSpeed 250
2 AMC Regen e.V. im ADAC 236
3 Scuderia Augustusburg Bruehl 214
4 187
5 Grimoire Sim Racing 182
6 AC Muelheim 180
7 AC Mülheim 108
8 HPR Motorsport 100
9 CPM pwrd by Elektro Essmann 91
10 super4racing 80
11 Markus Schenkl 24
12 Betzen Racing 8
RS 2 A 1 Walter Racing 377
2 CR-Motorsport 225
3 MSC Wahlscheid e.V. im ADAC 170
4 165
5 Heim Racing 136
6 MSC Adenau Dietz-Diederich 136
7 Speedbird-Racing 112
8 Team Strycek 102
9 Scuderia Augustusburg Bruehl 87
10 AC Muelheim 82
11 KDR Frommer Mallwitz 78
12 Brockmeyer Racing 28
Pos Driver Nord Spa Fest Eau Schw Total Points
1 HAR 50 50 50 50 47 247
2 SCH 40 40 40 40 40 200
3 SCH 40 36 40 36 47 199
4 BUE 32 32 32 32 34 162
5 BRA 32 32 32 32 34 162
6 GOR 34 40 34 40 DNS 148
7 EHR 23 22 23 22 28 118
8 GUS 19 22 19 22 22 104
9 REI DNS 17 DNS 17 DNS 78
10 WEY DNS 17 DNS 17 22 56
11 SEL DNS 14 0 14 DNS 28
12 LEI DNS DNS 0 DNS DNS 0
13 THE DNS DNS 0 DNS DNS 0
1 BRI 50 50 50 50 43 243
2 BEY 44 26 44 26 45 185
3 MUE 24 44 24 44 44 180
4 FUN 29 40 29 40 34 172
5 ENS 34 30 34 30 32 160
6 WAM 22 32 22 32 32 140
7 CAR 28 28 28 28 24 136
8 SCH 21 24 21 24 17 107
9 LEI 24 18 24 18 DNS 84
10 SOU 17 15 17 15 17 81
11 GAN 16 15 16 15 17 79
12 STO 18 11 18 11 10 68
13 HAU 14 11 14 11 17 67
14 MUE 11 DNS 11 DNS 12 34
1 DEC 50 50 50 50 50 250
2 KAL 44 42 44 42 42 214
3 JOS 36 34 36 34 42 182
4 NAU 40 42 40 42 0 164
5 SCH 24 32 24 32 36 148
6 BRI 30 30 30 30 20 140
7 HEP 16 20 16 20 28 100
8 MAI 15 24 15 24 17 95
9 DED 18 14 18 14 28 92
10 ESS 15 18 15 18 25 91
11 FEI 14 16 14 16 20 80
12 GRO 30 6 30 6 DNS 72
13 SCH 12 DNS 12 DNS DNS 24
14 BET 4 DNS 4 DNS DNS 8
1 SPI 47 42 47 42 47 225
2 WAL 34 45 34 45 40 198
3 WAL 34 32 34 32 47 179
4 ROE 42 25 42 25 36 170
5 STE 24 36 24 36 24 144
6 HEI 34 22 34 22 24 136
7 DIE DNS 30 DNS 30 22 136
8 VOG 24 20 24 20 24 112
9 KAN 19 16 19 16 17 87
10 BRI 12 24 12 24 10 82
11 STR 16 23 16 23 DNS 78
12 MAL 12 19 12 19 16 78
13 BRO 14 DNS 14 DNS DNS 28
14 STR DNS DNS DNS DNS 24 24
15 THI 4 DNS 4 DNS 13 21
1st 2nd 3rd 4th - 10th > 10th No Points
Class # Driver Team Car Attendance
RS 3 A 1 Arkadius Gussmann Scuderia la Flecha roja Audi TT CUP / Rcn 4 Ag 11 / 11
2 Carlo Theilig Audi TT CUP / Rcn 241 Ct 1 / 11
3 Christian Kaufmann JR-Motorsport Audi TT CUP / Rcn 00 Vn 0 / 11
4 Dennis Leissing CPM Racing pwrd by Leissing Audi TT CUP / Rcn 31 Dl 1 / 11
5 Dieter Nuesser Nuesser Racing Team Audi TT CUP / Rcn 444 Dn 0 / 11
6 Dominik Ehret Spark Motorsport Audi TT CUP / Rcn 102 De 11 / 11
7 Herbert Weynand HW Team Esport Audi TT CUP / Rcn 97 Hw 7 / 11
8 Jan Schmitz AC Muelheim Audi TT CUP / Rcn 14 Js 11 / 11
9 Leon Harhoff Scuderia Augustusburg Bruehl Audi TT CUP / Rcn 3 Lh 11 / 11
10 Manuel Buelo Audi TT CUP / Rcn 42 Mb 11 / 11
11 Oliver Sellnick C.H.R.S.N. Audi TT CUP / Rcn 333 Os 5 / 11
12 Paul Goroll RCL-Racing e.V. im ADAC Audi TT CUP / Rcn 59 Pg 8 / 11
13 Richard Schaefer MSC Adenau powered by Buttler-Pal Motorsport Audi TT CUP / Rcn 96 Rs 11 / 11
14 Rudolf Brandl Spark Motorsport Audi TT CUP / Rcn 67 Rb 11 / 11
Cup 2 1 Benjamin Cartery GUE BMW M240I CUP / Rcn 11 Bc 10 / 11
2 Henning Hausmeier CPM Racing GUE BMW M240I CUP / Rcn 401 Hh 11 / 11
3 Kevin Wambach GUE BMW M240I CUP / Rcn 95 Kw 11 / 11
4 Marc Ensmann TB Motorsport GUE BMW M240I CUP / Rcn 194 Me 11 / 11
5 Marcel Leithold R&P Motorsport GUE BMW M240I CUP / Rcn 164 Ml 8 / 11
6 Markus Mueller TW RACING GUE BMW M240I CUP / Rcn 41 Mm 6 / 11
7 Niklas Funkhauser Solenal Racing GUE BMW M240I CUP / Rcn 29 Nf 11 / 11
8 Pascal Schmitz MC Roetgen GUE BMW M240I CUP / Rcn 72 Ps 11 / 11
9 Sarah Ganser Ganser Motorsport GUE BMW M240I CUP / Rcn 26 Sg 11 / 11
10 Soumagne-Lippka GUE BMW M240I CUP / Rcn 43 Js 11 / 11
11 Stefan Stomberg GUE BMW M240I CUP / Rcn 77 Ss 11 / 11
12 Thomas Beyel TB Motorsport GUE BMW M240I CUP / Rcn 94 Tb 11 / 11
13 Tim Mueller Speedbeasts Motorsport GUE BMW M240I CUP / Rcn 24 Tm 11 / 11
14 Victor Brill Team RingSpeed GUE BMW M240I CUP / Rcn 09 Vb 11 / 11
Gruppe H 1 Achim Feinen super4racing Mercedes 190 EVO2 / Rcn 239 Af 11 / 11
2 Frank Heppner HPR Motorsport BMW M3 E30 DTM / Rcn 91 Fh 11 / 11
3 Lars Joschko Grimoire Sim Racing Mercedes 190 EVO2 / Rcn 82 Lj 11 / 11
4 Marcus Schmitz AC Muelheim BMW M3 E30 DTM / Rcn 313 Ms 11 / 11
5 Mario Betzen Betzen Racing BMW M3 E30 DTM / Rcn 300 Mb 3 / 11
6 Markus Schenkl Markus Schenkl BMW M3 E30 DTM / Rcn 66 Ms 4 / 11
7 Matthias Nausch AMC Regen e.V. im ADAC BMW M3 E30 DTM / Rcn 49 Mn 9 / 11
8 Michael Dedekind BMW M3 E30 DTM / Rcn 226 Md 11 / 11
9 Nico Kaluza Scuderia Augustusburg Bruehl Ford Sierra Cosworth RS500 DTM 90S / Rcn 27 Nk 11 / 11
10 Peter Brings AC Muelheim Mercedes 190 EVO2 / Rcn 411 Pb 11 / 11
11 Sebastian Deck Team RingSpeed BMW M3 E30 DTM / Rcn 34 Sd 11 / 11
12 Sebastian Grote AMC Regen e.V. im ADAC BMW M3 E30 DTM / Rcn 50 Sg 7 / 11
13 Stefan Essmann CPM pwrd by Elektro Essmann Mercedes 190 EVO2 / Rcn 154 Se 11 / 11
14 Werner Maier BMW M3 E30 DTM / Rcn 74 Wm 11 / 11
RS 2 A 1 Dietz-Diederich MSC Adenau Dietz-Diederich Abarth500 Assetto Corse / Rcn 223 Nd Pd 0 / 11
2 Fabian Kannewischer Scuderia Augustusburg Bruehl Abarth500 Assetto Corse / Rcn 16 Fk 11 / 11
3 KDR Frommer Mallwitz KDR Frommer Mallwitz Abarth500 Assetto Corse / Rcn 6 Kf Uw 11 / 11
4 Kevin Walter Walter Racing Abarth500 Assetto Corse / Rcn 36 Kw 11 / 11
5 Laura Brings AC Muelheim Abarth500 Assetto Corse / Rcn 412 Lb 11 / 11
6 Marco Steinbach Abarth500 Assetto Corse / Rcn 911 Ms 11 / 11
7 Markus Spiller CR-Motorsport Abarth500 Assetto Corse / Rcn 86 Ms 11 / 11
8 Maximilian Roerig MSC Wahlscheid e.V. im ADAC Abarth500 Assetto Corse / Rcn 362 Mr 11 / 11
9 Michael Vogeltanz Speedbird-Racing Abarth500 Assetto Corse / Rcn 425 Mv 11 / 11
10 Niclas Thiele Abarth500 Assetto Corse / Rcn 44 Nt 5 / 11
11 Niklas Walter Walter Racing Abarth500 Assetto Corse / Rcn 53 Nw 11 / 11
12 Team Heim-Racing Heim Racing Abarth500 Assetto Corse / Rcn 405 Ah 11 / 11
13 Tim Brockmeyer Brockmeyer Racing Abarth500 Assetto Corse / Rcn 172 Tb 3 / 11
14 Volker Strycek Team Strycek Abarth500 Assetto Corse / Rcn 48 Vs 3 / 11
Reko TV 1 Racecontrol TV CAR / Tv 0 Car 0 / 11
2 Stream TV CAR / Tv 0 Car 0 / 11
3 Stream 01 TV CAR / Tv 0 Car 0 / 11
4 Stream 02 TV CAR / Tv 0 Car 0 / 11
Class Place Points
RS 3 A 1st 25
2nd 22
3rd 20
4th 18
5th 16
6th 14
7th 12
8th 10
9th 9
10th 8
11th 7
12th 6
13th 5
14th 4
Fastest Race Lap 0
Best Qualifying Lap 0
Collision with Other Car -0
Collision with Environment -0
Cut Track -0
Second Race Points Multiplier 1
Cup 2 1st 25
2nd 22
3rd 20
4th 18
5th 16
6th 14
7th 12
8th 10
9th 9
10th 8
11th 7
12th 6
13th 5
14th 4
Fastest Race Lap 0
Best Qualifying Lap 0
Collision with Other Car -0
Collision with Environment -0
Cut Track -0
Second Race Points Multiplier 1
Gruppe H 1st 25
2nd 22
3rd 20
4th 18
5th 16
6th 14
7th 12
8th 10
9th 9
10th 8
11th 7
12th 6
13th 5
14th 4
Fastest Race Lap 0
Best Qualifying Lap 0
Collision with Other Car -0
Collision with Environment -0
Cut Track -0
Second Race Points Multiplier 1
RS 2 A 1st 25
2nd 22
3rd 20
4th 18
5th 16
6th 14
7th 12
8th 10
9th 9
10th 8
11th 7
12th 6
13th 5
14th 4
Fastest Race Lap 0
Best Qualifying Lap 0
Collision with Other Car -0
Collision with Environment -0
Cut Track -0
Second Race Points Multiplier 1
Reko TV 1st 0
2nd 0
3rd 0
4th 0
Fastest Race Lap 0
Best Qualifying Lap 0
Collision with Other Car -0
Collision with Environment -0
Cut Track -0
Second Race Points Multiplier 1

Car Skin
RS 3 A
1st Place

Leon Harhoff
Scuderia Augustusburg Bruehl

Car Skin
RS 3 A
2nd Place

Jan Schmitz
AC Muelheim

Car Skin
RS 3 A
3rd Place

Richard Schaefer
MSC Adenau powered by Buttler-Pal Motorsport

Car Skin
RS 3 A
4th Place

Rudolf Brandl
Spark Motorsport

Car Skin
RS 3 A
5th Place

Manuel Buelo

Car Skin
RS 3 A
6th Place

Paul Goroll
RCL-Racing e.V. im ADAC

Car Skin
RS 3 A
7th Place

Dominik Ehret
Spark Motorsport

Car Skin
RS 3 A
8th Place

Arkadius Gussmann
Scuderia la Flecha roja

Car Skin
RS 3 A
9th Place

Jan Reiff
JR-Motorsport

Car Skin
RS 3 A
10th Place

Herbert Weynand
HW Team Esport

Car Skin
RS 3 A
11th Place

Oliver Sellnick
C.H.R.S.N.

Car Skin
RS 3 A
12th Place

Carlo Theilig

Car Skin
RS 3 A
13th Place

Dennis Leissing
CPM Racing pwrd by Leissing

Car Skin
Cup 2
1st Place

Victor Brill
Team RingSpeed

Car Skin
Cup 2
2nd Place

Thomas Beyel
TB Motorsport

Car Skin
Cup 2
3rd Place

Tim Mueller
Speedbeasts Motorsport

Car Skin
Cup 2
4th Place

Niklas Funkhauser
Solenal Racing

Car Skin
Cup 2
5th Place

Marc Ensmann
TB Motorsport

Car Skin
Cup 2
6th Place

Kevin Wambach

Car Skin
Cup 2
7th Place

Benjamin Cartery

Car Skin
Cup 2
8th Place

Pascal Schmitz
MC Roetgen

Car Skin
Cup 2
9th Place

Marcel Leithold
R&P Motorsport

Car Skin
Cup 2
10th Place

Soumagne-Lippka

Car Skin
Cup 2
11th Place

Sarah Ganser
Ganser Motorsport

Car Skin
Cup 2
12th Place

Stefan Stomberg

Car Skin
Cup 2
13th Place

Henning Hausmeier
CPM Racing

Car Skin
Cup 2
14th Place

Markus Mueller
TW RACING

Car Skin
Gruppe H
1st Place

Sebastian Deck
Team RingSpeed

Car Skin
Gruppe H
2nd Place

Nico Kaluza
Scuderia Augustusburg Bruehl

Car Skin
Gruppe H
3rd Place

Lars Joschko
Grimoire Sim Racing

Car Skin
Gruppe H
4th Place

Matthias Nausch
AMC Regen e.V. im ADAC

Car Skin
Gruppe H
5th Place

Marcus Schmitz
AC Muelheim

Car Skin
Gruppe H
6th Place

Peter Brings
AC Muelheim

Car Skin
Gruppe H
7th Place

Frank Heppner
HPR Motorsport

Car Skin
Gruppe H
8th Place

Werner Maier

Car Skin
Gruppe H
9th Place

Michael Dedekind

Car Skin
Gruppe H
10th Place

Stefan Essmann
CPM pwrd by Elektro Essmann

Car Skin
Gruppe H
11th Place

Achim Feinen
super4racing

Car Skin
Gruppe H
12th Place

Sebastian Grote
AMC Regen e.V. im ADAC

Car Skin
Gruppe H
13th Place

Markus Schenkl
Markus Schenkl

Car Skin
Gruppe H
14th Place

Mario Betzen
Betzen Racing

Car Skin
RS 2 A
1st Place

Markus Spiller
CR-Motorsport

Car Skin
RS 2 A
2nd Place

Niklas Walter
Walter Racing

Car Skin
RS 2 A
3rd Place

Kevin Walter
Walter Racing

Car Skin
RS 2 A
4th Place

Maximilian Roerig
MSC Wahlscheid e.V. im ADAC

Car Skin
RS 2 A
5th Place

Marco Steinbach

Car Skin
RS 2 A
6th Place

Team Heim-Racing
Heim Racing

Car Skin
RS 2 A
7th Place

Dietz-Diederich
MSC Adenau Dietz-Diederich

Car Skin
RS 2 A
8th Place

Michael Vogeltanz
Speedbird-Racing

Car Skin
RS 2 A
9th Place

Fabian Kannewischer
Scuderia Augustusburg Bruehl

Car Skin
RS 2 A
10th Place

Laura Brings
AC Muelheim

Car Skin
RS 2 A
11th Place

Volker Strycek
Team Strycek

Car Skin
RS 2 A
12th Place

KDR Frommer Mallwitz
KDR Frommer Mallwitz

Car Skin
RS 2 A
13th Place

Tim Brockmeyer
Brockmeyer Racing

Car Skin
RS 2 A
14th Place

Volker Strycek
Team Strycek

Car Skin
RS 2 A
15th Place

Niclas Thiele


Events

This Championship currently has 5 events configured.

Nordschleife - Endurance 108, Germany
Completed on Saturday, January 9, 2021 10:52 PM (CET)
  • Practice : 180 minutes
  • Qualifying : 45 minutes
  • 1st Race : 60 minutes
  • 2nd Race: 60 minutes
    All grid positions will be reversed in 2nd Race.
1st Race
  • RS 3 A Winner
    Leon Harhoff
  • Cup 2 Winner
    Victor Brill
  • Gruppe H Winner
    Sebastian Deck
  • RS 2 A Winner
    Kevin Walter
2nd Race
  • RS 3 A Winner
    Leon Harhoff
  • Cup 2 Winner
    Victor Brill
  • Gruppe H Winner
    Sebastian Deck
  • RS 2 A Winner
    Markus Spiller
Best Qualifying
RS 3 A: Leon Harhoff
Cup 2: Victor Brill
Gruppe H: Sebastian Deck
RS 2 A: Markus Spiller

Fastest Lap (1st Race)
RS 3 A: Leon Harhoff
Cup 2: Victor Brill
Gruppe H: Sebastian Deck
RS 2 A: Kevin Walter

Fastest Lap (2nd Race)
RS 3 A: Leon Harhoff
Cup 2: Victor Brill
Gruppe H: Sebastian Deck
RS 2 A: Kevin Walter

ks_nordschleife_108 endurance_108

View detailed results breakdown for this Session

# Name Team Car Qualifying Time Average Lap Laps Handicaps
1 Scuderia Augustusburg Bruehl Audi TT CUP 09:00.487
Tyre: H
09:05.284 4 laps / 2 cuts
n/a
2 MSC Adenau powered by Buttler-Pal Motorsport Audi TT CUP 09:02.304
Tyre: H
09:03.149 5 laps / 1 cuts
n/a
3 Team RingSpeed GUE BMW M240I CUP 09:04.581
Tyre: CUP
09:26.300 5 laps / 1 cuts
n/a
4 AC Muelheim Audi TT CUP 09:05.024
Tyre: H
09:05.024 4 laps / 4 cuts
n/a
5 RCL-Racing e.V. im ADAC Audi TT CUP 09:05.243
Tyre: H
09:07.599 4 laps / 1 cuts
n/a
6 Team RingSpeed BMW M3 E30 DTM 09:07.306
Tyre: M
10:29.376 5 laps / 0 cuts
n/a
7 Audi TT CUP 09:09.299
Tyre: H
09:12.654 4 laps / 0 cuts
n/a
8 Spark Motorsport Audi TT CUP 09:10.008
Tyre: H
09:13.499 4 laps / 1 cuts
n/a
9 Solenal Racing GUE BMW M240I CUP 09:11.622
Tyre: CUP
09:14.060 4 laps / 0 cuts
n/a
10 TB Motorsport GUE BMW M240I CUP 09:12.376
Tyre: CUP
09:14.358 4 laps / 0 cuts
n/a
11 AMC Regen e.V. im ADAC BMW M3 E30 DTM 09:16.439
Tyre: M
09:56.993 4 laps / 0 cuts
n/a
12 Scuderia Augustusburg Bruehl Ford Sierra Cosworth RS500 DTM 90S 09:17.042
Tyre: H
09:23.769 3 laps / 0 cuts
Ballast: 60 kg
13 Speedbeasts Motorsport GUE BMW M240I CUP 09:17.204
Tyre: CUP
09:20.834 4 laps / 2 cuts
n/a
14 TB Motorsport GUE BMW M240I CUP 09:18.354
Tyre: CUP
09:30.241 4 laps / 0 cuts
n/a
15 Betzen Racing BMW M3 E30 DTM 09:18.913
Tyre: S
09:19.362 4 laps / 2 cuts
n/a
16 Grimoire Sim Racing Mercedes 190 EVO2 09:19.372
Tyre: H
09:37.661 5 laps / 2 cuts
n/a
17 GUE BMW M240I CUP 09:20.082
Tyre: CUP
09:20.082 3 laps / 1 cuts
n/a
18 MC Roetgen GUE BMW M240I CUP 09:21.940
Tyre: CUP
09:21.940 4 laps / 2 cuts
n/a
19 Audi TT CUP 09:23.537
Tyre: M
09:23.537 3 laps / 2 cuts
n/a
20 GUE BMW M240I CUP 09:23.967
Tyre: CUP
09:23.967 4 laps / 2 cuts
n/a
21 AC Mülheim BMW M3 E30 DTM 09:25.372
Tyre: M
09:25.372 2 laps / 4 cuts
n/a
22 R&P Motorsport GUE BMW M240I CUP 09:25.924
Tyre: CUP
09:59.418 4 laps / 0 cuts
n/a
23 AMC Regen e.V. im ADAC BMW M3 E30 DTM 09:26.609
Tyre: M
09:26.609 2 laps / 1 cuts
n/a
24 CPM pwrd by Elektro Essmann Mercedes 190 EVO2 09:28.417
Tyre: S
10:45.574 5 laps / 5 cuts
n/a
25 AC Mülheim Mercedes 190 EVO2 09:28.898
Tyre: H
09:36.627 4 laps / 2 cuts
n/a
26 GUE BMW M240I CUP 09:29.794
Tyre: CUP
09:32.505 4 laps / 1 cuts
n/a
27 Ganser Motorsport GUE BMW M240I CUP 09:30.706
Tyre: CUP
09:33.690 4 laps / 0 cuts
n/a
28 GUE BMW M240I CUP 09:31.992
Tyre: CUP
09:31.992 3 laps / 13 cuts
n/a
29 BMW M3 E30 DTM 09:36.943
Tyre: S
09:42.947 5 laps / 3 cuts
n/a
30 BMW M3 E30 DTM 09:37.877
Tyre: H
09:55.344 4 laps / 2 cuts
n/a
31 Markus Schenkl BMW M3 E30 DTM 09:40.871
Tyre: S
09:40.871 3 laps / 2 cuts
n/a
32 HPR Motorsport BMW M3 E30 DTM 09:42.263
Tyre: M
09:42.263 3 laps / 1 cuts
n/a
33 CPM Racing pwrd by Leissing Audi TT CUP 09:42.766
Tyre: H
09:42.766 3 laps / 1 cuts
n/a
34 super4racing Mercedes 190 EVO2 09:42.783
Tyre: M
09:42.783 4 laps / 4 cuts
n/a
35 Audi TT CUP 09:44.588
Tyre: M
09:55.138 4 laps / 5 cuts
n/a
36 C.H.R.S.N. Audi TT CUP 09:48.927
Tyre: M
09:48.927 4 laps / 4 cuts
n/a
37 CPM Racing GUE BMW M240I CUP 09:55.292
Tyre: CUP
09:55.292 5 laps / 7 cuts
n/a
38 Scuderia la Flecha roja Audi TT CUP 09:56.807
Tyre: M
10:19.710 5 laps / 10 cuts
n/a
39 CR-Motorsport Abarth500 Assetto Corse 10:00.560
Tyre: H
10:17.750 5 laps / 1 cuts
n/a
40 Walter Racing Abarth500 Assetto Corse 10:01.649
Tyre: H
10:01.649 4 laps / 3 cuts
n/a
41 MSC Wahlscheid e.V. im ADAC Abarth500 Assetto Corse 10:01.700
Tyre: H
10:02.128 4 laps / 1 cuts
n/a
42 Walter Racing Abarth500 Assetto Corse 10:05.822
Tyre: H
10:24.536 5 laps / 0 cuts
n/a
43 Spark Motorsport Audi TT CUP 10:09.620
Tyre: H
00:00.000 4 laps / 6 cuts
n/a
44 Brockmeyer Racing Abarth500 Assetto Corse 10:10.331
Tyre: H
10:10.331 3 laps / 3 cuts
n/a
45 Abarth500 Assetto Corse 10:10.335
Tyre: H
10:10.800 3 laps / 0 cuts
n/a
46 Abarth500 Assetto Corse 10:10.561
Tyre: H
10:11.321 3 laps / 0 cuts
n/a
47 Speedbird-Racing Abarth500 Assetto Corse 10:14.708
Tyre: H
10:17.357 4 laps / 1 cuts
n/a
48 Heim Racing Abarth500 Assetto Corse 10:14.855
Tyre: H
10:16.940 5 laps / 3 cuts
n/a
49 AC Muelheim Abarth500 Assetto Corse 10:21.105
Tyre: H
10:23.166 4 laps / 1 cuts
n/a
50 Team Strycek Abarth500 Assetto Corse 10:21.199
Tyre: H
10:28.995 4 laps / 0 cuts
n/a
51 Scuderia Augustusburg Bruehl Abarth500 Assetto Corse 10:26.788
Tyre: H
11:48.915 5 laps / 2 cuts
n/a
52 KDR Frommer Mallwitz Abarth500 Assetto Corse 10:38.371
Tyre: H
11:07.724 4 laps / 2 cuts
n/a

View detailed results breakdown for this Session

# Name Team Car Total Race Time Num Laps Best Lap Average Clean Lap Handicaps Collisions
1 Scuderia Augustusburg Bruehl Audi TT CUP 01:04:53.539 7 laps / 0 cuts 09:01.283
Tyre: H
09:05.655
n/a
0
2 MSC Adenau powered by Buttler-Pal Motorsport Audi TT CUP 01:05:26.856 7 laps / 0 cuts 09:06.401
Tyre: H
09:10.169
n/a
8
3 AC Muelheim Audi TT CUP 01:05:27.007 7 laps / 0 cuts 09:05.350
Tyre: H
09:10.349
n/a
5
4 Spark Motorsport Audi TT CUP 01:06:09.099 7 laps / 0 cuts 09:07.634
Tyre: H
09:15.014
n/a
2
5 Team RingSpeed GUE BMW M240I CUP 01:06:11.491 7 laps / 0 cuts 09:05.458
Tyre: CUP
09:09.473
n/a
1
6 Audi TT CUP 01:06:20.084 7 laps / 0 cuts 09:09.787
Tyre: H
09:17.991
n/a
3
7 Spark Motorsport Audi TT CUP 01:06:20.265 7 laps / 0 cuts 09:09.072
Tyre: H
09:17.412
n/a
1
8 RCL-Racing e.V. im ADAC Audi TT CUP 01:06:38.894 7 laps / 1 cuts 09:06.314
Tyre: H
09:25.450
n/a
8
9 TB Motorsport GUE BMW M240I CUP 01:07:19.191 7 laps / 0 cuts 09:12.811
Tyre: CUP
09:18.931
n/a
0
10 Solenal Racing GUE BMW M240I CUP 01:07:20.284 7 laps / 0 cuts 09:11.683
Tyre: CUP
09:19.249
n/a
0
11 Team RingSpeed BMW M3 E30 DTM 01:07:30.170 7 laps / 0 cuts 09:12.852
Tyre: H
09:16.972
n/a
0
12 Audi TT CUP 01:07:44.766 7 laps / 0 cuts 09:20.852
Tyre: H
09:30.037
n/a
11
13 GUE BMW M240I CUP 01:08:09.945 7 laps / 0 cuts 09:18.708
Tyre: CUP
09:26.068
n/a
1
14 Scuderia Augustusburg Bruehl Ford Sierra Cosworth RS500 DTM 90S 01:08:17.604 7 laps / 0 cuts 09:18.476
Tyre: H
09:23.482
Ballast: 60 kg
3
15 TB Motorsport GUE BMW M240I CUP 01:08:21.066 7 laps / 0 cuts 09:18.340
Tyre: CUP
09:26.130
n/a
2
16 AMC Regen e.V. im ADAC BMW M3 E30 DTM 01:08:25.456 7 laps / 0 cuts 09:18.840
Tyre: H
09:24.892
n/a
2
17 Grimoire Sim Racing Mercedes 190 EVO2 01:08:43.771 7 laps / 0 cuts 09:23.646
Tyre: H
09:27.180
n/a
2
18 GUE BMW M240I CUP 01:09:36.768 7 laps / 0 cuts 09:29.530
Tyre: CUP
09:37.618
n/a
5
19 AMC Regen e.V. im ADAC BMW M3 E30 DTM 01:09:45.379 7 laps / 0 cuts 09:23.115
Tyre: M
09:36.029
n/a
6
20 R&P Motorsport GUE BMW M240I CUP 01:09:46.934 7 laps / 0 cuts 09:28.977
Tyre: CUP
09:37.563
n/a
11
21 AC Mülheim Mercedes 190 EVO2 01:09:52.153 7 laps / 0 cuts 09:27.618
Tyre: H
09:37.704
n/a
4
22 GUE BMW M240I CUP 01:09:55.744 7 laps / 0 cuts 09:25.894
Tyre: CUP
09:40.033
n/a
5
23 CPM Racing GUE BMW M240I CUP 01:10:00.085 7 laps / 0 cuts 09:26.732
Tyre: CUP
09:39.537
n/a
8
24 AC Mülheim BMW M3 E30 DTM 01:10:38.127 7 laps / 2 cuts 09:23.367
Tyre: H
09:40.748
n/a
5
25 BMW M3 E30 DTM 01:10:50.428 7 laps / 2 cuts 09:33.863
Tyre: H
09:46.601
n/a
4
26 Ganser Motorsport GUE BMW M240I CUP 01:11:06.832 7 laps / 0 cuts 09:31.918
Tyre: CUP
09:53.593
n/a
6
27 MC Roetgen GUE BMW M240I CUP 01:11:07.075 7 laps / 2 cuts 09:22.909
Tyre: CUP
09:57.441
n/a
16
28 BMW M3 E30 DTM 01:12:05.427 7 laps / 0 cuts 09:47.341
Tyre: H
09:55.856
n/a
2
29 HPR Motorsport BMW M3 E30 DTM 01:12:12.471 7 laps / 1 cuts 09:47.827
Tyre: M
09:57.598
n/a
2
30 Scuderia la Flecha roja Audi TT CUP 01:12:46.319 7 laps / 0 cuts 09:14.758
Tyre: H
09:26.411
n/a
6
31 GUE BMW M240I CUP 01:13:25.806 7 laps / 0 cuts 09:16.037
Tyre: CUP
09:32.115
n/a
11
32 Walter Racing Abarth500 Assetto Corse 01:13:45.377 7 laps / 0 cuts 09:58.929
Tyre: H
10:04.477
n/a
1
33 TW RACING GUE BMW M240I CUP 01:13:50.324 7 laps / 0 cuts 09:40.300
Tyre: CUP
09:59.602
n/a
0
34 CR-Motorsport Abarth500 Assetto Corse 01:14:06.804 7 laps / 0 cuts 10:02.135
Tyre: H
10:07.790
n/a
1
35 MSC Wahlscheid e.V. im ADAC Abarth500 Assetto Corse 01:14:27.026 7 laps / 1 cuts 10:04.207
Tyre: H
10:11.508
n/a
0
36 Walter Racing Abarth500 Assetto Corse 01:05:13.187 6 laps / 1 cuts 10:11.009
Tyre: H
10:20.672
n/a
7
37 Heim Racing Abarth500 Assetto Corse 01:05:16.379 6 laps / 0 cuts 10:10.169
Tyre: H
10:20.404
n/a
6
38 Brockmeyer Racing Abarth500 Assetto Corse 01:05:27.860 6 laps / 0 cuts 10:10.954
Tyre: H
10:22.030
n/a
9
39 Abarth500 Assetto Corse 01:05:30.129 6 laps / 1 cuts 10:14.211
Tyre: H
10:24.495
n/a
14
40 Speedbird-Racing Abarth500 Assetto Corse 01:05:37.739 6 laps / 0 cuts 10:12.799
Tyre: H
10:24.535
n/a
4
41 Scuderia Augustusburg Bruehl Abarth500 Assetto Corse 01:05:57.368 6 laps / 0 cuts 10:14.956
Tyre: H
10:25.339
n/a
4
42 Team Strycek Abarth500 Assetto Corse 01:06:17.949 6 laps / 0 cuts 10:24.169
Tyre: H
10:29.397
n/a
5
43 Abarth500 Assetto Corse 01:06:19.106 6 laps / 0 cuts 10:13.476
Tyre: H
10:28.254
n/a
4
44 AC Muelheim Abarth500 Assetto Corse 01:06:26.050 6 laps / 0 cuts 10:19.886
Tyre: H
10:32.693
n/a
6
45 KDR Frommer Mallwitz Abarth500 Assetto Corse 01:07:51.433 6 laps / 1 cuts 10:16.389
Tyre: H
10:57.466
n/a
2
46 super4racing Mercedes 190 EVO2 01:09:54.759 6 laps / 0 cuts 09:43.720
Tyre: H
09:57.316
n/a
8
47 Markus Schenkl BMW M3 E30 DTM 00:57:40.057 5 laps / 0 cuts 09:51.027
Tyre: S
10:14.423
n/a
10
48 CPM pwrd by Elektro Essmann Mercedes 190 EVO2 00:58:26.803 5 laps / 0 cuts 09:27.657
Tyre: M
09:36.164
n/a
10
49 Speedbeasts Motorsport GUE BMW M240I CUP 00:30:02.410 3 laps / 0 cuts 09:15.108
Tyre: CUP
09:16.358
n/a
0
50 Abarth500 Assetto Corse 00:37:41.998 3 laps / 1 cuts 11:10.053
Tyre: H
11:49.622
n/a
16
51 Betzen Racing BMW M3 E30 DTM 00:12:30.565 1 laps / 0 cuts 11:53.824
Tyre: S
00:00.000
n/a
4

View detailed results breakdown for this Session

# Name Team Car Total Race Time Num Laps Best Lap Average Clean Lap Handicaps Collisions
1 Scuderia Augustusburg Bruehl Audi TT CUP 01:04:53.048 7 laps / 0 cuts 09:01.831
Tyre: H
09:06.134
n/a
2
2 RCL-Racing e.V. im ADAC Audi TT CUP 01:04:58.577 7 laps / 0 cuts 09:04.046
Tyre: H
09:08.206
n/a
2
3 AC Muelheim Audi TT CUP 01:05:01.601 7 laps / 0 cuts 09:03.168
Tyre: H
09:08.245
n/a
2
4 MSC Adenau powered by Buttler-Pal Motorsport Audi TT CUP 01:05:02.895 7 laps / 0 cuts 09:01.837
Tyre: H
09:07.715
n/a
3
5 Audi TT CUP 01:05:30.888 7 laps / 0 cuts 09:05.378
Tyre: H
09:11.558
n/a
3
6 Spark Motorsport Audi TT CUP 01:05:50.745 7 laps / 0 cuts 09:05.623
Tyre: H
09:15.384
n/a
5
7 Team RingSpeed GUE BMW M240I CUP 01:06:27.033 7 laps / 0 cuts 09:06.234
Tyre: CUP
09:10.590
n/a
8
8 Audi TT CUP 01:06:42.891 7 laps / 0 cuts 09:17.237
Tyre: H
09:22.424
n/a
7
9 TB Motorsport GUE BMW M240I CUP 01:07:15.471 7 laps / 0 cuts 09:13.752
Tyre: CUP
09:18.115
n/a
4
10 Speedbeasts Motorsport GUE BMW M240I CUP 01:07:17.685 7 laps / 0 cuts 09:17.375
Tyre: CUP
09:20.747
n/a
5
11 TB Motorsport GUE BMW M240I CUP 01:07:33.383 7 laps / 0 cuts 09:16.807
Tyre: CUP
09:21.729
n/a
1
12 GUE BMW M240I CUP 01:07:33.836 7 laps / 0 cuts 09:13.578
Tyre: CUP
09:23.549
n/a
2
13 Team RingSpeed BMW M3 E30 DTM 01:08:09.158 7 laps / 1 cuts 09:13.384
Tyre: H
09:19.529
n/a
5
14 Scuderia la Flecha roja Audi TT CUP 01:08:42.142 7 laps / 1 cuts 09:15.273
Tyre: H
09:40.855
n/a
9
15 MC Roetgen GUE BMW M240I CUP 01:08:45.619 7 laps / 0 cuts 09:16.120
Tyre: CUP
09:31.318
n/a
4
16 Scuderia Augustusburg Bruehl Ford Sierra Cosworth RS500 DTM 90S 01:08:47.795 7 laps / 0 cuts 09:18.406
Tyre: H
09:23.126
Ballast: 60 kg
3
17 R&P Motorsport GUE BMW M240I CUP 01:08:49.799 7 laps / 0 cuts 09:26.966
Tyre: CUP
09:34.149
n/a
5
18 AMC Regen e.V. im ADAC BMW M3 E30 DTM 01:08:50.676 7 laps / 0 cuts 09:18.755
Tyre: H
09:23.776
n/a
10
19 GUE BMW M240I CUP 01:09:15.379 7 laps / 0 cuts 09:20.853
Tyre: CUP
09:38.045
n/a
14
20 Solenal Racing GUE BMW M240I CUP 01:09:27.013 7 laps / 2 cuts 09:12.004
Tyre: CUP
09:29.716
n/a
20
21 Ganser Motorsport GUE BMW M240I CUP 01:09:28.244 7 laps / 0 cuts 09:29.543
Tyre: CUP
09:38.595
n/a
10
22 Grimoire Sim Racing Mercedes 190 EVO2 01:09:33.135 7 laps / 0 cuts 09:23.707
Tyre: H
09:31.423
n/a
9
23 AC Mülheim Mercedes 190 EVO2 01:09:42.127 7 laps / 0 cuts 09:23.943
Tyre: H
09:32.961
n/a
6
24 AMC Regen e.V. im ADAC BMW M3 E30 DTM 01:09:46.364 7 laps / 0 cuts 09:20.724
Tyre: M
09:33.484
n/a
36
25 GUE BMW M240I CUP 01:10:19.521 7 laps / 0 cuts 09:36.187
Tyre: CUP
09:45.894
n/a
3
26 AC Mülheim BMW M3 E30 DTM 01:10:29.832 7 laps / 1 cuts 09:24.948
Tyre: H
09:37.868
n/a
14
27 CPM pwrd by Elektro Essmann Mercedes 190 EVO2 01:10:49.611 7 laps / 0 cuts 09:28.830
Tyre: M
09:46.979
n/a
6
28 TW RACING GUE BMW M240I CUP 01:11:05.836 7 laps / 0 cuts 09:38.358
Tyre: CUP
09:51.739
n/a
0
29 BMW M3 E30 DTM 01:11:43.373 7 laps / 0 cuts 09:44.630
Tyre: H
09:50.808
n/a
2
30 HPR Motorsport BMW M3 E30 DTM 01:12:01.044 7 laps / 0 cuts 09:41.517
Tyre: H
09:54.852
n/a
12
31 CPM Racing GUE BMW M240I CUP 01:12:47.386 7 laps / 1 cuts 09:34.835
Tyre: CUP
10:16.286
n/a
23
32 CR-Motorsport Abarth500 Assetto Corse 01:14:05.134 7 laps / 0 cuts 10:01.377
Tyre: H
10:06.950
n/a
1
33 super4racing Mercedes 190 EVO2 01:14:17.698 7 laps / 0 cuts 09:43.764
Tyre: M
10:11.751
n/a
13
34 MSC Wahlscheid e.V. im ADAC Abarth500 Assetto Corse 01:14:27.417 7 laps / 0 cuts 10:04.191
Tyre: H
10:10.780
n/a
1
35 Abarth500 Assetto Corse 01:14:54.437 7 laps / 0 cuts 10:06.874
Tyre: H
10:15.860
n/a
1
36 Heim Racing Abarth500 Assetto Corse 01:15:02.606 7 laps / 0 cuts 10:09.810
Tyre: H
10:16.158
n/a
5
37 Walter Racing Abarth500 Assetto Corse 01:15:04.839 7 laps / 0 cuts 10:08.247
Tyre: H
10:16.395
n/a
6
38 Speedbird-Racing Abarth500 Assetto Corse 01:05:01.800 6 laps / 0 cuts 10:12.469
Tyre: H
10:18.105
n/a
3
39 Abarth500 Assetto Corse 01:05:12.992 6 laps / 0 cuts 10:10.144
Tyre: H
10:20.072
n/a
10
40 GUE BMW M240I CUP 01:05:40.425 6 laps / 0 cuts 09:30.541
Tyre: CUP
10:41.818
n/a
9
41 Scuderia Augustusburg Bruehl Abarth500 Assetto Corse 01:05:59.303 6 laps / 0 cuts 10:17.043
Tyre: H
10:29.489
n/a
3
42 Walter Racing Abarth500 Assetto Corse 01:05:59.741 6 laps / 0 cuts 09:58.227
Tyre: H
10:04.619
n/a
4
43 Team Strycek Abarth500 Assetto Corse 01:06:09.039 6 laps / 0 cuts 10:19.013
Tyre: H
10:29.434
n/a
3
44 Markus Schenkl BMW M3 E30 DTM 01:06:44.878 6 laps / 0 cuts 09:44.586
Tyre: S
10:49.803
n/a
16
45 KDR Frommer Mallwitz Abarth500 Assetto Corse 01:08:13.172 6 laps / 0 cuts 10:23.805
Tyre: H
10:51.716
n/a
7
46 BMW M3 E30 DTM 01:10:33.339 6 laps / 0 cuts 09:28.325
Tyre: M
09:42.854
n/a
43
47 AC Muelheim Abarth500 Assetto Corse 01:11:24.463 6 laps / 0 cuts 10:17.033
Tyre: H
10:35.803
n/a
5
48 Spark Motorsport Audi TT CUP 00:37:50.482 4 laps / 0 cuts 09:09.174
Tyre: H
09:10.018
n/a
5
Class # Name Team Car Points
RS 3 A 1 Leon Harhoff Scuderia Augustusburg Bruehl Audi TT CUP 50
2 Jan Schmitz AC Muelheim Audi TT CUP 40
3 Richard Schaefer MSC Adenau powered by Buttler-Pal Motorsport Audi TT CUP 40
4 Paul Goroll RCL-Racing e.V. im ADAC Audi TT CUP 34
5 Manuel Buelo Audi TT CUP 32
6 Rudolf Brandl Spark Motorsport Audi TT CUP 32
7 Dominik Ehret Spark Motorsport Audi TT CUP 23
8 Jan Reiff JR-Motorsport Audi TT CUP 22
9 Arkadius Gussmann Scuderia la Flecha roja Audi TT CUP 19
Cup 2 1 Victor Brill Team RingSpeed GUE BMW M240I CUP 50
2 Thomas Beyel TB Motorsport GUE BMW M240I CUP 44
3 Marc Ensmann TB Motorsport GUE BMW M240I CUP 34
4 Niklas Funkhauser Solenal Racing GUE BMW M240I CUP 29
5 Benjamin Cartery GUE BMW M240I CUP 28
6 Marcel Leithold R&P Motorsport GUE BMW M240I CUP 24
7 Tim Mueller Speedbeasts Motorsport GUE BMW M240I CUP 24
8 Kevin Wambach GUE BMW M240I CUP 22
9 Pascal Schmitz MC Roetgen GUE BMW M240I CUP 21
10 Stefan Stomberg GUE BMW M240I CUP 18
11 Jan Soumagne GUE BMW M240I CUP 17
12 Sarah Ganser Ganser Motorsport GUE BMW M240I CUP 16
13 Henning Hausmeier CPM Racing GUE BMW M240I CUP 14
14 Markus Mueller TW RACING GUE BMW M240I CUP 11
Gruppe H 1 Sebastian Deck Team RingSpeed BMW M3 E30 DTM 50
2 Nico Kaluza Scuderia Augustusburg Bruehl Ford Sierra Cosworth RS500 DTM 90S 44
3 Matthias Nausch AMC Regen e.V. im ADAC BMW M3 E30 DTM 40
4 Lars Joschko Grimoire Sim Racing Mercedes 190 EVO2 36
5 Peter Brings AC Mülheim Mercedes 190 EVO2 30
6 Sebastian Grote AMC Regen e.V. im ADAC BMW M3 E30 DTM 30
7 Marcus Schmitz AC Mülheim BMW M3 E30 DTM 24
8 Michael Dedekind BMW M3 E30 DTM 18
9 Frank Heppner HPR Motorsport BMW M3 E30 DTM 16
10 Stefan Essmann CPM pwrd by Elektro Essmann Mercedes 190 EVO2 15
11 Werner Maier BMW M3 E30 DTM 15
12 Achim Feinen super4racing Mercedes 190 EVO2 14
13 Markus Schenkl Markus Schenkl BMW M3 E30 DTM 12
14 Mario Betzen Betzen Racing BMW M3 E30 DTM 4
RS 2 A 1 Markus Spiller CR-Motorsport Abarth500 Assetto Corse 47
2 Maximilian Roerig MSC Wahlscheid e.V. im ADAC Abarth500 Assetto Corse 42
3 Kevin Walter Walter Racing Abarth500 Assetto Corse 34
4 Niklas Walter Walter Racing Abarth500 Assetto Corse 34
5 Team Heim-Racing Heim Racing Abarth500 Assetto Corse 34
6 Dietz-Diederich MSC Adenau Dietz-Diederich Abarth500 Assetto Corse 27
7 Marco Steinbach Abarth500 Assetto Corse 24
8 Michael Vogeltanz Speedbird-Racing Abarth500 Assetto Corse 24
9 Fabian Kannewischer Scuderia Augustusburg Bruehl Abarth500 Assetto Corse 19
10 Volker Strycek Team Strycek Abarth500 Assetto Corse 16
11 Tim Brockmeyer Brockmeyer Racing Abarth500 Assetto Corse 14
12 KDR Frommer Mallwitz KDR Frommer Mallwitz Abarth500 Assetto Corse 12
13 Laura Brings AC Muelheim Abarth500 Assetto Corse 12
14 Niclas Thiele Abarth500 Assetto Corse 4
Spa 24hr, Belgium
Completed on Saturday, February 13, 2021 10:15 PM (CET)
  • Practice : 180 minutes
  • Qualifying : 45 minutes
  • 1st Race : 60 minutes
  • 2nd Race: 60 minutes
    All grid positions will be reversed in 2nd Race.
1st Race
  • RS 3 A Winner
    Leon Harhoff
  • Cup 2 Winner
    Victor Brill
  • Gruppe H Winner
    Sebastian Deck
  • RS 2 A Winner
    Niklas Walter
2nd Race
  • RS 3 A Winner
    Leon Harhoff
  • Cup 2 Winner
    Victor Brill
  • Gruppe H Winner
    Sebastian Deck
  • RS 2 A Winner
    Kevin Walter
Best Qualifying
RS 3 A: Richard Schaefer
Cup 2: Victor Brill
Gruppe H: Sebastian Deck
RS 2 A: Markus Spiller

Fastest Lap (1st Race)
RS 3 A: Jan Schmitz
Cup 2: Victor Brill
Gruppe H: Sebastian Deck
RS 2 A: Kevin Walter

Fastest Lap (2nd Race)
RS 3 A: Leon Harhoff
Cup 2: Victor Brill
Gruppe H: Sebastian Deck
RS 2 A: Dietz-Diederich

spa_24hr spa_24hr

View detailed results breakdown for this Session

# Name Team Car Qualifying Time Average Lap Laps Handicaps
1 MSC Adenau powered by Buttler-Pal Motorsport Audi TT CUP 02:31.447
Tyre: H
02:32.176 8 laps / 16 cuts
n/a
2 Scuderia Augustusburg Bruehl Audi TT CUP 02:31.582
Tyre: H
02:36.223 8 laps / 28 cuts
n/a
3 RCL-Racing e.V. im ADAC Audi TT CUP 02:31.875
Tyre: H
02:36.717 8 laps / 16 cuts
n/a
4 AC Muelheim Audi TT CUP 02:31.975
Tyre: H
02:34.930 8 laps / 14 cuts
n/a
5 Team RingSpeed GUE BMW M240I CUP 02:32.757
Tyre: CUP
02:34.898 6 laps / 27 cuts
n/a
6 Audi TT CUP 02:32.811
Tyre: H
02:33.150 6 laps / 15 cuts
n/a
7 Spark Motorsport Audi TT CUP 02:32.992
Tyre: H
02:33.553 8 laps / 29 cuts
n/a
8 Spark Motorsport Audi TT CUP 02:33.049
Tyre: H
02:33.258 7 laps / 30 cuts
n/a
9 Team RingSpeed BMW M3 E30 DTM 02:33.156
Tyre: M
02:33.893 5 laps / 31 cuts
n/a
10 Solenal Racing GUE BMW M240I CUP 02:33.773
Tyre: CUP
02:34.144 7 laps / 15 cuts
n/a
11 Scuderia la Flecha roja Audi TT CUP 02:33.889
Tyre: M
02:34.194 8 laps / 15 cuts
n/a
12 Audi TT CUP 02:34.334
Tyre: H
02:34.661 8 laps / 16 cuts
n/a
13 Speedbeasts Motorsport GUE BMW M240I CUP 02:34.346
Tyre: CUP
02:35.284 7 laps / 24 cuts
n/a
14 HW Team Esport Audi TT CUP 02:34.696
Tyre: H
02:37.850 8 laps / 15 cuts
n/a
15 AMC Regen e.V. im ADAC BMW M3 E30 DTM 02:34.699
Tyre: S
02:36.976 5 laps / 29 cuts
n/a
16 MC Roetgen GUE BMW M240I CUP 02:34.803
Tyre: CUP
02:35.565 7 laps / 19 cuts
n/a
17 TB Motorsport GUE BMW M240I CUP 02:34.899
Tyre: CUP
02:35.096 5 laps / 31 cuts
n/a
18 Scuderia Augustusburg Bruehl Ford Sierra Cosworth RS500 DTM 90S 02:34.931
Tyre: M
02:35.621 6 laps / 35 cuts
Ballast: 40 kg
19 TB Motorsport GUE BMW M240I CUP 02:35.055
Tyre: CUP
02:35.473 8 laps / 20 cuts
n/a
20 AC Muelheim Mercedes 190 EVO2 02:35.145
Tyre: S
02:46.277 7 laps / 33 cuts
n/a
21 GUE BMW M240I CUP 02:35.317
Tyre: CUP
02:35.816 8 laps / 19 cuts
n/a
22 Grimoire Sim Racing Mercedes 190 EVO2 02:35.497
Tyre: S
02:35.726 6 laps / 33 cuts
n/a
23 GUE BMW M240I CUP 02:35.560
Tyre: CUP
02:50.727 7 laps / 40 cuts
n/a
24 AC Muelheim BMW M3 E30 DTM 02:35.722
Tyre: M
02:36.039 5 laps / 31 cuts
n/a
25 R&P Motorsport GUE BMW M240I CUP 02:35.873
Tyre: CUP
02:35.873 6 laps / 20 cuts
n/a
26 GUE BMW M240I CUP 02:36.308
Tyre: CUP
02:36.716 6 laps / 15 cuts
n/a
27 HPR Motorsport BMW M3 E30 DTM 02:36.856
Tyre: S
02:37.822 5 laps / 30 cuts
n/a
28 GUE BMW M240I CUP 02:36.909
Tyre: CUP
02:37.532 8 laps / 18 cuts
n/a
29 BMW M3 E30 DTM 02:37.079
Tyre: S
02:38.000 6 laps / 31 cuts
n/a
30 CPM Racing GUE BMW M240I CUP 02:37.879
Tyre: CUP
02:37.973 5 laps / 23 cuts
n/a
31 Ganser Motorsport GUE BMW M240I CUP 02:38.149
Tyre: CUP
02:38.681 5 laps / 13 cuts
n/a
32 CPM pwrd by Elektro Essmann Mercedes 190 EVO2 02:38.539
Tyre: S
02:38.539 4 laps / 16 cuts
n/a
33 AMC Regen e.V. im ADAC BMW M3 E30 DTM 02:38.948
Tyre: M
02:38.958 6 laps / 17 cuts
n/a
34 super4racing Mercedes 190 EVO2 02:39.230
Tyre: S
02:39.828 6 laps / 18 cuts
n/a
35 BMW M3 E30 DTM 02:39.655
Tyre: S
02:45.223 6 laps / 16 cuts
n/a
36 C.H.R.S.N. Audi TT CUP 02:42.236
Tyre: M
02:42.575 7 laps / 18 cuts
n/a
37 CR-Motorsport Abarth500 Assetto Corse 02:47.451
Tyre: H
02:47.671 5 laps / 16 cuts
n/a
38 Walter Racing Abarth500 Assetto Corse 02:47.495
Tyre: H
02:49.586 5 laps / 17 cuts
n/a
39 Abarth500 Assetto Corse 02:47.894
Tyre: H
02:47.894 2 laps / 16 cuts
n/a
40 Walter Racing Abarth500 Assetto Corse 02:48.151
Tyre: H
02:48.328 6 laps / 18 cuts
n/a
41 Abarth500 Assetto Corse 02:48.736
Tyre: H
02:49.244 5 laps / 16 cuts
n/a
42 MSC Wahlscheid e.V. im ADAC Abarth500 Assetto Corse 02:48.819
Tyre: H
02:49.077 5 laps / 16 cuts
n/a
43 Team Strycek Abarth500 Assetto Corse 02:49.245
Tyre: H
02:50.063 6 laps / 32 cuts
n/a
44 AC Muelheim Abarth500 Assetto Corse 02:49.398
Tyre: H
02:49.848 6 laps / 16 cuts
n/a
45 Speedbird-Racing Abarth500 Assetto Corse 02:49.662
Tyre: H
02:50.961 5 laps / 16 cuts
n/a
46 Scuderia Augustusburg Bruehl Abarth500 Assetto Corse 02:51.628
Tyre: H
02:52.514 6 laps / 16 cuts
n/a
47 Heim Racing Abarth500 Assetto Corse 02:52.649
Tyre: H
02:52.971 6 laps / 17 cuts
n/a
48 KDR Frommer Mallwitz Abarth500 Assetto Corse 02:53.140
Tyre: H
02:53.747 6 laps / 19 cuts
n/a

View detailed results breakdown for this Session

# Name Team Car Total Race Time Num Laps Best Lap Average Clean Lap Handicaps Collisions
1 Scuderia Augustusburg Bruehl Audi TT CUP 01:05:38.509 25 laps / 0 cuts 02:31.679
Tyre: H
02:34.005
n/a
1
2 RCL-Racing e.V. im ADAC Audi TT CUP 01:05:51.561 25 laps / 0 cuts 02:32.295
Tyre: H
02:34.498
n/a
1
3 AC Muelheim Audi TT CUP 01:05:52.787 25 laps / 1 cuts 02:31.563
Tyre: H
02:34.540
n/a
17
4 Audi TT CUP 01:06:01.132 25 laps / 2 cuts 02:32.441
Tyre: H
02:34.989
n/a
0
5 Spark Motorsport Audi TT CUP 01:06:27.432 25 laps / 0 cuts 02:33.168
Tyre: H
02:35.964
n/a
1
6 Team RingSpeed GUE BMW M240I CUP 01:06:40.232 25 laps / 1 cuts 02:33.020
Tyre: CUP
02:35.531
n/a
0
7 MSC Adenau powered by Buttler-Pal Motorsport Audi TT CUP 01:06:40.535 25 laps / 3 cuts 02:31.887
Tyre: H
02:33.759
n/a
13
8 Spark Motorsport Audi TT CUP 01:06:41.220 25 laps / 2 cuts 02:33.350
Tyre: H
02:36.623
n/a
15
9 Scuderia la Flecha roja Audi TT CUP 01:07:11.297 25 laps / 1 cuts 02:34.211
Tyre: H
02:37.796
n/a
10
10 Speedbeasts Motorsport GUE BMW M240I CUP 01:07:16.757 25 laps / 12 cuts 02:34.195
Tyre: CUP
02:37.575
n/a
2
11 Solenal Racing GUE BMW M240I CUP 01:07:16.877 25 laps / 0 cuts 02:33.743
Tyre: CUP
02:35.252
n/a
1
12 TB Motorsport GUE BMW M240I CUP 01:07:47.123 25 laps / 10 cuts 02:35.037
Tyre: CUP
02:38.429
n/a
0
13 GUE BMW M240I CUP 01:07:48.772 25 laps / 4 cuts 02:35.110
Tyre: CUP
02:38.362
n/a
5
14 MC Roetgen GUE BMW M240I CUP 01:07:57.288 25 laps / 4 cuts 02:34.699
Tyre: CUP
02:38.903
n/a
4
15 TB Motorsport GUE BMW M240I CUP 01:07:57.508 25 laps / 10 cuts 02:35.044
Tyre: CUP
02:39.274
n/a
1
16 Team RingSpeed BMW M3 E30 DTM 01:08:09.509 25 laps / 0 cuts 02:34.614
Tyre: H
02:37.931
n/a
9
17 HW Team Esport Audi TT CUP 01:08:14.356 25 laps / 2 cuts 02:35.292
Tyre: H
02:39.101
n/a
4
18 GUE BMW M240I CUP 01:05:41.261 24 laps / 7 cuts 02:35.388
Tyre: CUP
02:38.056
n/a
4
19 Scuderia Augustusburg Bruehl Ford Sierra Cosworth RS500 DTM 90S 01:05:49.407 24 laps / 7 cuts 02:36.056
Tyre: H
02:38.947
Ballast: 40 kg
1
20 R&P Motorsport GUE BMW M240I CUP 01:05:54.029 24 laps / 13 cuts 02:35.636
Tyre: CUP
02:40.510
n/a
10
21 AMC Regen e.V. im ADAC BMW M3 E30 DTM 01:05:55.284 24 laps / 4 cuts 02:36.238
Tyre: H
02:39.216
n/a
4
22 GUE BMW M240I CUP 01:05:56.719 24 laps / 30 cuts 02:35.496
Tyre: CUP
02:40.265
n/a
1
23 Audi TT CUP 01:05:59.968 24 laps / 2 cuts 02:34.742
Tyre: H
02:37.696
n/a
15
24 Grimoire Sim Racing Mercedes 190 EVO2 01:06:25.904 24 laps / 4 cuts 02:37.632
Tyre: H
02:40.418
n/a
1
25 AC Muelheim Mercedes 190 EVO2 01:06:28.605 24 laps / 4 cuts 02:35.601
Tyre: M
02:40.744
n/a
3
26 AC Muelheim BMW M3 E30 DTM 01:06:42.581 24 laps / 6 cuts 02:36.308
Tyre: M
02:41.269
n/a
8
27 Ganser Motorsport GUE BMW M240I CUP 01:06:48.782 24 laps / 1 cuts 02:37.382
Tyre: CUP
02:42.463
n/a
1
28 CPM Racing GUE BMW M240I CUP 01:07:31.135 24 laps / 13 cuts 02:38.939
Tyre: CUP
02:41.782
n/a
5
29 BMW M3 E30 DTM 01:07:39.814 24 laps / 3 cuts 02:39.552
Tyre: H
02:43.069
n/a
0
30 HPR Motorsport BMW M3 E30 DTM 01:07:50.078 24 laps / 6 cuts 02:39.499
Tyre: H
02:44.467
n/a
2
31 GUE BMW M240I CUP 01:07:53.083 24 laps / 1 cuts 02:37.329
Tyre: CUP
02:44.800
n/a
6
32 CPM pwrd by Elektro Essmann Mercedes 190 EVO2 01:05:40.543 23 laps / 5 cuts 02:39.096
Tyre: M
02:45.358
n/a
7
33 super4racing Mercedes 190 EVO2 01:06:01.521 23 laps / 7 cuts 02:40.930
Tyre: H
02:45.820
n/a
3
34 BMW M3 E30 DTM 01:06:12.323 23 laps / 1 cuts 02:42.387
Tyre: H
02:46.652
n/a
0
35 C.H.R.S.N. Audi TT CUP 01:07:47.811 23 laps / 5 cuts 02:40.149
Tyre: M
02:51.758
n/a
6
36 Walter Racing Abarth500 Assetto Corse 01:08:13.722 23 laps / 0 cuts 02:48.433
Tyre: H
02:50.629
n/a
2
37 Abarth500 Assetto Corse 01:08:14.105 23 laps / 0 cuts 02:47.954
Tyre: H
02:50.665
n/a
6
38 CR-Motorsport Abarth500 Assetto Corse 01:08:22.838 23 laps / 0 cuts 02:47.936
Tyre: H
02:51.091
n/a
5
39 Abarth500 Assetto Corse 01:06:10.188 22 laps / 4 cuts 02:49.581
Tyre: H
02:52.880
n/a
2
40 Team Strycek Abarth500 Assetto Corse 01:06:19.285 22 laps / 0 cuts 02:50.021
Tyre: H
02:53.232
n/a
0
41 Speedbird-Racing Abarth500 Assetto Corse 01:06:30.102 22 laps / 0 cuts 02:50.770
Tyre: H
02:53.695
n/a
1
42 AC Muelheim Abarth500 Assetto Corse 01:06:36.013 22 laps / 1 cuts 02:49.833
Tyre: H
02:52.059
n/a
3
43 KDR Frommer Mallwitz Abarth500 Assetto Corse 01:07:23.592 22 laps / 12 cuts 02:51.742
Tyre: H
02:58.022
n/a
6
44 MSC Wahlscheid e.V. im ADAC Abarth500 Assetto Corse 01:07:56.829 22 laps / 0 cuts 02:49.819
Tyre: H
02:57.905
n/a
4
45 Heim Racing Abarth500 Assetto Corse 01:06:21.199 21 laps / 1 cuts 02:52.259
Tyre: H
02:57.821
n/a
1
46 Walter Racing Abarth500 Assetto Corse 01:07:44.004 21 laps / 3 cuts 02:47.719
Tyre: H
02:54.108
n/a
6
47 Scuderia Augustusburg Bruehl Abarth500 Assetto Corse 00:54:04.902 15 laps / 0 cuts 02:52.073
Tyre: H
02:54.475
n/a
3
48 AMC Regen e.V. im ADAC BMW M3 E30 DTM 00:07:46.872 2 laps / 2 cuts 02:43.433
Tyre: H
00:00.000
n/a
3

View detailed results breakdown for this Session

# Name Team Car Total Race Time Num Laps Best Lap Average Clean Lap Handicaps Collisions
1 Scuderia Augustusburg Bruehl Audi TT CUP 01:05:11.984 25 laps / 2 cuts 02:31.581
Tyre: H
02:34.382
n/a
2
2 MSC Adenau powered by Buttler-Pal Motorsport Audi TT CUP 01:05:15.419 25 laps / 3 cuts 02:31.849
Tyre: H
02:34.794
n/a
7
3 AC Muelheim Audi TT CUP 01:05:22.419 25 laps / 0 cuts 02:32.013
Tyre: H
02:34.806
n/a
4
4 RCL-Racing e.V. im ADAC Audi TT CUP 01:05:39.328 25 laps / 0 cuts 02:32.582
Tyre: H
02:35.365
n/a
7
5 Spark Motorsport Audi TT CUP 01:05:50.540 25 laps / 0 cuts 02:33.303
Tyre: H
02:35.723
n/a
5
6 Audi TT CUP 01:06:06.422 25 laps / 3 cuts 02:32.959
Tyre: H
02:36.878
n/a
5
7 Scuderia la Flecha roja Audi TT CUP 01:06:24.028 25 laps / 3 cuts 02:33.304
Tyre: M
02:37.776
n/a
8
8 Spark Motorsport Audi TT CUP 01:06:27.542 25 laps / 9 cuts 02:33.124
Tyre: H
02:39.256
n/a
9
9 Audi TT CUP 01:06:50.624 25 laps / 7 cuts 02:34.779
Tyre: H
02:36.834
n/a
10
10 Team RingSpeed GUE BMW M240I CUP 01:07:00.043 25 laps / 0 cuts 02:33.235
Tyre: CUP
02:36.258
n/a
8
11 HW Team Esport Audi TT CUP 01:07:17.707 25 laps / 1 cuts 02:34.502
Tyre: H
02:39.807
n/a
7
12 Speedbeasts Motorsport GUE BMW M240I CUP 01:07:27.833 25 laps / 8 cuts 02:34.713
Tyre: CUP
02:37.800
n/a
9
13 Solenal Racing GUE BMW M240I CUP 01:07:36.697 25 laps / 1 cuts 02:34.183
Tyre: CUP
02:36.223
n/a
7
14 GUE BMW M240I CUP 01:07:39.263 25 laps / 10 cuts 02:34.693
Tyre: CUP
02:36.649
n/a
5
15 GUE BMW M240I CUP 01:07:48.013 25 laps / 19 cuts 02:35.045
Tyre: CUP
02:38.843
n/a
4
16 TB Motorsport GUE BMW M240I CUP 01:07:48.760 25 laps / 10 cuts 02:35.352
Tyre: CUP
02:39.290
n/a
3
17 TB Motorsport GUE BMW M240I CUP 01:05:12.828 24 laps / 12 cuts 02:35.201
Tyre: CUP
02:38.612
n/a
2
18 Team RingSpeed BMW M3 E30 DTM 01:05:24.518 24 laps / 0 cuts 02:34.504
Tyre: H
02:37.789
n/a
0
19 AMC Regen e.V. im ADAC BMW M3 E30 DTM 01:05:37.577 24 laps / 8 cuts 02:35.766
Tyre: H
02:37.586
n/a
1
20 MC Roetgen GUE BMW M240I CUP 01:05:41.478 24 laps / 0 cuts 02:35.127
Tyre: CUP
02:39.263
n/a
3
21 Scuderia Augustusburg Bruehl Ford Sierra Cosworth RS500 DTM 90S 01:05:46.434 24 laps / 8 cuts 02:35.710
Tyre: H
02:37.879
Ballast: 40 kg
2
22 R&P Motorsport GUE BMW M240I CUP 01:06:03.877 24 laps / 8 cuts 02:35.310
Tyre: CUP
02:39.074
n/a
8
23 AC Muelheim BMW M3 E30 DTM 01:06:08.190 24 laps / 11 cuts 02:35.637
Tyre: M
02:38.189
n/a
4
24 Ganser Motorsport GUE BMW M240I CUP 01:06:16.305 24 laps / 5 cuts 02:36.892
Tyre: CUP
02:41.688
n/a
2
25 Grimoire Sim Racing Mercedes 190 EVO2 01:06:39.978 24 laps / 3 cuts 02:37.719
Tyre: H
02:41.307
n/a
1
26 GUE BMW M240I CUP 01:06:45.464 24 laps / 11 cuts 02:36.981
Tyre: CUP
02:44.173
n/a
10
27 AC Muelheim Mercedes 190 EVO2 01:06:45.694 24 laps / 3 cuts 02:36.175
Tyre: M
02:41.830
n/a
3
28 GUE BMW M240I CUP 01:06:55.834 24 laps / 1 cuts 02:36.918
Tyre: CUP
02:43.095
n/a
7
29 C.H.R.S.N. Audi TT CUP 01:07:00.012 24 laps / 4 cuts 02:38.984
Tyre: M
02:45.884
n/a
12
30 BMW M3 E30 DTM 01:07:37.512 24 laps / 2 cuts 02:39.615
Tyre: H
02:43.048
n/a
5
31 HPR Motorsport BMW M3 E30 DTM 01:07:52.280 24 laps / 10 cuts 02:39.442
Tyre: H
02:42.427
n/a
3
32 CPM pwrd by Elektro Essmann Mercedes 190 EVO2 01:05:13.999 23 laps / 19 cuts 02:37.839
Tyre: M
02:42.537
n/a
3
33 super4racing Mercedes 190 EVO2 01:05:57.149 23 laps / 9 cuts 02:41.302
Tyre: H
02:46.947
n/a
2
34 BMW M3 E30 DTM 01:06:05.402 23 laps / 3 cuts 02:40.682
Tyre: H
02:47.107
n/a
5
35 Walter Racing Abarth500 Assetto Corse 01:07:55.900 23 laps / 2 cuts 02:48.005
Tyre: H
02:50.569
n/a
2
36 CR-Motorsport Abarth500 Assetto Corse 01:08:00.187 23 laps / 0 cuts 02:47.904
Tyre: H
02:50.466
n/a
4
37 Walter Racing Abarth500 Assetto Corse 01:05:45.846 22 laps / 3 cuts 02:48.413
Tyre: H
02:52.357
n/a
4
38 Abarth500 Assetto Corse 01:05:53.707 22 laps / 5 cuts 02:49.078
Tyre: H
02:53.137
n/a
6
39 MSC Wahlscheid e.V. im ADAC Abarth500 Assetto Corse 01:05:59.680 22 laps / 0 cuts 02:49.020
Tyre: H
02:52.927
n/a
3
40 Heim Racing Abarth500 Assetto Corse 01:06:10.165 22 laps / 0 cuts 02:50.375
Tyre: H
02:53.415
n/a
3
41 AC Muelheim Abarth500 Assetto Corse 01:06:27.722 22 laps / 0 cuts 02:49.769
Tyre: H
02:54.234
n/a
8
42 Scuderia Augustusburg Bruehl Abarth500 Assetto Corse 01:07:12.760 22 laps / 0 cuts 02:51.525
Tyre: H
02:56.423
n/a
5
43 KDR Frommer Mallwitz Abarth500 Assetto Corse 01:07:18.214 22 laps / 5 cuts 02:50.881
Tyre: H
02:56.641
n/a
11
44 Abarth500 Assetto Corse 01:07:36.951 22 laps / 1 cuts 02:47.453
Tyre: H
02:57.211
n/a
8
45 Team Strycek Abarth500 Assetto Corse 01:05:19.527 20 laps / 2 cuts 02:49.737
Tyre: H
02:52.814
n/a
1
46 CPM Racing GUE BMW M240I CUP 00:53:21.659 19 laps / 19 cuts 02:37.739
Tyre: CUP
02:42.733
n/a
10
47 Speedbird-Racing Abarth500 Assetto Corse 00:46:14.841 15 laps / 0 cuts 02:50.001
Tyre: H
02:54.606
n/a
1
Class # Name Team Car Points
RS 3 A 1 Leon Harhoff Scuderia Augustusburg Bruehl Audi TT CUP 50
2 Jan Schmitz AC Muelheim Audi TT CUP 40
3 Paul Goroll RCL-Racing e.V. im ADAC Audi TT CUP 40
4 Richard Schaefer MSC Adenau powered by Buttler-Pal Motorsport Audi TT CUP 36
5 Manuel Buelo Audi TT CUP 32
6 Rudolf Brandl Spark Motorsport Audi TT CUP 32
7 Arkadius Gussmann Scuderia la Flecha roja Audi TT CUP 22
8 Dominik Ehret Spark Motorsport Audi TT CUP 22
9 Herbert Weynand HW Team Esport Audi TT CUP 17
10 Jan Reiff JR-Motorsport Audi TT CUP 17
11 Oliver Sellnick C.H.R.S.N. Audi TT CUP 14
Cup 2 1 Victor Brill Team RingSpeed GUE BMW M240I CUP 50
2 Tim Mueller Speedbeasts Motorsport GUE BMW M240I CUP 44
3 Niklas Funkhauser Solenal Racing GUE BMW M240I CUP 40
4 Kevin Wambach GUE BMW M240I CUP 32
5 Marc Ensmann TB Motorsport GUE BMW M240I CUP 30
6 Benjamin Cartery GUE BMW M240I CUP 28
7 Thomas Beyel TB Motorsport GUE BMW M240I CUP 26
8 Pascal Schmitz MC Roetgen GUE BMW M240I CUP 24
9 Marcel Leithold R&P Motorsport GUE BMW M240I CUP 18
10 Sarah Ganser Ganser Motorsport GUE BMW M240I CUP 15
11 Soumagne-Lippka GUE BMW M240I CUP 15
12 Henning Hausmeier CPM Racing GUE BMW M240I CUP 11
13 Stefan Stomberg GUE BMW M240I CUP 11
Gruppe H 1 Sebastian Deck Team RingSpeed BMW M3 E30 DTM 50
2 Matthias Nausch AMC Regen e.V. im ADAC BMW M3 E30 DTM 42
3 Nico Kaluza Scuderia Augustusburg Bruehl Ford Sierra Cosworth RS500 DTM 90S 42
4 Lars Joschko Grimoire Sim Racing Mercedes 190 EVO2 34
5 Marcus Schmitz AC Muelheim BMW M3 E30 DTM 32
6 Peter Brings AC Muelheim Mercedes 190 EVO2 30
7 Werner Maier BMW M3 E30 DTM 24
8 Frank Heppner HPR Motorsport BMW M3 E30 DTM 20
9 Stefan Essmann CPM pwrd by Elektro Essmann Mercedes 190 EVO2 18
10 Achim Feinen super4racing Mercedes 190 EVO2 16
11 Michael Dedekind BMW M3 E30 DTM 14
12 Sebastian Grote AMC Regen e.V. im ADAC BMW M3 E30 DTM 6
RS 2 A 1 Niklas Walter Walter Racing Abarth500 Assetto Corse 45
2 Markus Spiller CR-Motorsport Abarth500 Assetto Corse 42
3 Marco Steinbach Abarth500 Assetto Corse 36
4 Kevin Walter Walter Racing Abarth500 Assetto Corse 32
5 Dietz-Diederich MSC Adenau Dietz-Diederich Abarth500 Assetto Corse 30
6 Maximilian Roerig MSC Wahlscheid e.V. im ADAC Abarth500 Assetto Corse 25
7 Laura Brings AC Muelheim Abarth500 Assetto Corse 24
8 Volker Strycek Team Strycek Abarth500 Assetto Corse 23
9 Team Heim-Racing Heim Racing Abarth500 Assetto Corse 22
10 Michael Vogeltanz Speedbird-Racing Abarth500 Assetto Corse 20
11 KDR Frommer Mallwitz KDR Frommer Mallwitz Abarth500 Assetto Corse 19
12 Fabian Kannewischer Scuderia Augustusburg Bruehl Abarth500 Assetto Corse 16
Feste Nürburg Race Weekend at Nordschleife - Endurance 108 - Germany
Completed on Saturday, January 9, 2021 10:52 PM (CET)
  • Qualifying at Nordschleife - Endurance 108 - 48 minutes
  • Race at Nordschleife - Endurance 108 - 60 minutes
  • Race at Nordschleife - Endurance 108 - 60 minutes
This is a Race Weekend. You must go to the Race Weekend page to manage Championship Race Weekends.
ks_nordschleife_108 endurance_108

View detailed results breakdown for this Session

# Name Team Car Qualifying Time Average Lap Laps Handicaps
1 Scuderia Augustusburg Bruehl Audi TT CUP 09:00.487
Tyre: H
09:05.284 4 laps / 2 cuts
n/a
2 MSC Adenau powered by Buttler-Pal Motorsport Audi TT CUP 09:02.304
Tyre: H
09:03.149 5 laps / 1 cuts
n/a
3 Team RingSpeed GUE BMW M240I CUP 09:04.581
Tyre: CUP
09:26.300 5 laps / 1 cuts
n/a
4 AC Muelheim Audi TT CUP 09:05.024
Tyre: H
09:05.024 4 laps / 4 cuts
n/a
5 RCL-Racing e.V. im ADAC Audi TT CUP 09:05.243
Tyre: H
09:07.599 4 laps / 1 cuts
n/a
6 Team RingSpeed BMW M3 E30 DTM 09:07.306
Tyre: M
10:29.376 5 laps / 0 cuts
n/a
7 Audi TT CUP 09:09.299
Tyre: H
09:12.654 4 laps / 0 cuts
n/a
8 Spark Motorsport Audi TT CUP 09:10.008
Tyre: H
09:13.499 4 laps / 1 cuts
n/a
9 Solenal Racing GUE BMW M240I CUP 09:11.622
Tyre: CUP
09:14.060 4 laps / 0 cuts
n/a
10 TB Motorsport GUE BMW M240I CUP 09:12.376
Tyre: CUP
09:14.358 4 laps / 0 cuts
n/a
11 AMC Regen e.V. im ADAC BMW M3 E30 DTM 09:16.439
Tyre: M
09:56.993 4 laps / 0 cuts
n/a
12 Scuderia Augustusburg Bruehl Ford Sierra Cosworth RS500 DTM 90S 09:17.042
Tyre: H
09:23.769 3 laps / 0 cuts
Ballast: 60 kg
13 Speedbeasts Motorsport GUE BMW M240I CUP 09:17.204
Tyre: CUP
09:20.834 4 laps / 2 cuts
n/a
14 TB Motorsport GUE BMW M240I CUP 09:18.354
Tyre: CUP
09:30.241 4 laps / 0 cuts
n/a
15 Betzen Racing BMW M3 E30 DTM 09:18.913
Tyre: S
09:19.362 4 laps / 2 cuts
n/a
16 Grimoire Sim Racing Mercedes 190 EVO2 09:19.372
Tyre: H
09:37.661 5 laps / 2 cuts
n/a
17 GUE BMW M240I CUP 09:20.082
Tyre: CUP
09:20.082 3 laps / 1 cuts
n/a
18 MC Roetgen GUE BMW M240I CUP 09:21.940
Tyre: CUP
09:21.940 4 laps / 2 cuts
n/a
19 Audi TT CUP 09:23.537
Tyre: M
09:23.537 3 laps / 2 cuts
n/a
20 GUE BMW M240I CUP 09:23.967
Tyre: CUP
09:23.967 4 laps / 2 cuts
n/a